careers-bg

Ohio District Map

 

Schools in Split Counties

                                    

  • Ashland

    District 4

    Hillsdale High School
    Loudonville High School
    Mapleton High School

    District 4

    Ashland Crestview High School
    Ashland High School

  • Brown

    District 14

    Eastern Brown High School

    District 16

    Fayetteville Perry High School
    Georgetown High School
    Ripley Union Lewis Huntington High School
    Western Brown High School

  • Defiance

    District 8

    Ayersville High School
    Hicksville High School
    Sherwood Fairview High School
    Tinora High School

    District 8

    Defiance High School

  • Erie

    District 3

    Vermilion High School

    District 3

    Huron High School
    Margaretta High School
    Miland Edison High School
    Perkins High School
    Sandusky Central Catholic High School
    Sandusky High School

  • Hancock

    District 6

    Fostoria St Wendelin High School

    District 8

    Arcadia High School
    Arlington High School
    Cory Rawson High School
    Findlay High School
    Liberty Benton High School
    McComb High School
    Van Buren High School
    Vanlue High School

  • Ottawa

    District 6

    Oak Harbor High School
    Port Clinton High School
    Danbury High School

    District 7

    Genoa Area High School

  • Perry

    District 12

    New Lexington High School
    Crooksville High School
    Sheridan High School

    District 13

    Miller High School

  • Pickaway

    District 10

    Teays Valley High School

    District 14

    Circleville High School
    Logan Elm High School
    Westfall High School

  • Sandusky

    District 6

    Clyde High School
    Fremont Ross High School
    Fremont St Joseph Central Catholic High School
    Kansas Lakota High School

    District 7

    Gibsonburg High School
    Woodmore High School

  • Stark

    District 4

    Alliance High School
    Canton Central Catholic High School
    Canton McKinley High School
    Canton South High School
    East Canton High School
    Fairless High School
    Glen Oak High School
    Hoover High School
    Lake Center Christian School
    Louisville High School
    Marlington High School
    Massillon Jackson High School
    Massillon Perry High School
    Massillon Washington High School
    Northwest High School
    St Thomas Aquinas High School
    Tuslaw High School
    Uniontown Lake High School

    District 5

    Sandy Valley High School
    Minerva High School

  • Washington

    District 12

    Fort Frye High School
    Frontier High School

    District 13

    Belpre High School
    Marietta High School
    Vincenet Warren High School
    Waterford High School

Map Key

  • District 1

                                        

    Ashtabula
    Columbiana
    Geauga
    Mahoning
    Trumbull

  • District 2

                                        

    Cuyahoga
    Geauga
    Lake

  • District 3

                                        

    Lorain
    Medina
    Portage
    Summit

  • District 4

                                        

    Wayne

  • District 5

                                        

    Carroll
    Coshocton
    Harrison
    Holmes
    Jefferson
    Tuscarawas

  • District 6

                                        

    Crawford
    Huron
    Richland
    Seneca
    Wyandot

  • District 7

                                        

    Fulton
    Henry
    Lucas
    Paulding
    Williams
    Wood

  • District 8

                                        

    Allen
    Auglaize
    Hardin
    Mercer
    Putnam
    Van Wert

  • District 9

                                        

    Champaign
    Clark
    Darke
    Greene
    Logan
    Miami
    Shelby

  • District 10

                                        

    Franklin
    Madison
    Union

  • District 11

                                        

    Delaware
    Fairfield
    Knox
    Licking
    Marion
    Morrow

  • District 12

                                        

    Belmont
    Guernsey
    Monroe
    Morgan
    Muskingum
    Noble

     
     
     
  • District 13

                                        

    Athens
    Gallia
    Hocking
    Jackson
    Lawrence
    Meigs
    Vinton

  • District 14

                                        

    Adams
    Fayette
    Highland
    Pike
    Ross
    Scioto

  • District 15

                                        

    Butler
    Montgomery
    Preble
    Warren

  • District 16

                                        

    Clermont
    Clinton
    Hamilton