Directory

 

District Directors

John_Cullen

John Cullen

District 1

South Range

Contact  
Matt_Hackenberg

Matt Hackenberg

District 4

Canton GlenOak

Contact  
Dave_Boyce

Dave Boyce

District 7

Perrysburg

Contact  
Scott_Davis_2019

Scott Davis

District 10

Reynoldsburg

Contact  
Ryan_Davis

Ryan Davis

District 13

Cheasapeake

Contact  
Sean_OToole

Sean OToole

District 2

Gilmour Academy

Contact  
Joe_Dunlevy

Joe Dunlevy

District 5

Indian Creek

Contact  
Jason_Vermillion_

Jason Vermillion

District 8

Arlington

Contact  
John_Feasel

John Feasel

District 11

Olentangy

Contact  
Steven_Ater_2019

Steve Ater

District 14

Wheelersburg

Contact  
Brian_McMonigle

Brian McMonigle

District 16

New Richmond

Contact  
Brett_Larrick

Brett Larrick

District 3

Elyria Senior

Contact  
Scott_McVeigh_2019

Scott McVeigh

District 6

Perkins

Contact  
Kris_Spriggs

Kris Spriggs

District 9

Kenton Ridge

Contact  
Mark_Romig

Mark Romick

District 12

River Local

Contact  
adam_priefer

Adam Priefer

District 15

Centerville

Contact  
 

Event Directors

Larry_Wilson

Larry Wilson

Hooplines Editor

Arizona

Contact  
Norm_Persin

Norm Persin

Scholarship Society Director

Oak Hill

Contact  
Adam_Hall

Adam Hall

Clinic / Public Relations Director

Strasburg-Franklin

Contact  
Dave_Butcher

Dave Butcher

Girls Showcase Director

Pickerington, Ohio

Contact  
Greg_Nossaman

Greg Nossaman

Boys North-South Director

Olentangy Liberty

Contact  
Paul_Wayne

Paul Wayne

Hall of Fame Director

Holgate, Ohio

Contact  
Joe_Bogdan

Joe Bogdan

Boys Showcase Director

Uniontown Lake

Contact  
Joe_Balogh

Joe Balogh

Awards Director

Ontario

Contact  
Doug_Graham_CP_2020

Doug Graham

Girls North-South Director

Ironton

Contact  
Pat_Carroll_2019

Pat Carroll

Web Master / Newsletter Editor

Uniontown Lake

Contact  
Chad_Pado

Chad Pado

Boys Showcase Director

Bay Village, Ohio

Contact  
Tom_Barrick

Tom Barrick

NHSBCA Representative

Wheelersburg, Ohio

Contact  
 

Girls District Directors

Mike_Miller

Mike Miller

District 1 & 4

Smithville

Contact  
Greg_Rickard

Greg Rickard

District 8 & 9

Convoy Crestview

Contact  
Jeff_Miller_2020_CP

Jeff Miller

District 13 & 14

Unioto

Contact  
Andy-Booth

Andy Booth

District 2 & 3

Wadsworth

Contact  
Dave_Schlabach

Dave Schlabach

District 5 & 12

Hiland

Contact  
Jon_Dawson

Jon Dawson

District 6 & 7

Willard

Contact  
Dave_Butcher

Dave Butcher

District 10 & 11

Pickerington, Ohio

Contact  
Beth_Simmons

Beth Simmons

District 15 & 16

Summit Country Day

Contact